Majestäten der Schützenbruderschaft

2019

König
Thomas Goertz

Prinzessin
Jule Hegner

Schülerprinz
Jordan Sosnowski-Heffels

2018

König
Michael Schnitzler

Prinz
Lars Neumeyer

Schülerprinz
Dennis Schnitzler

2017

Bezirks-/ König
Dieter Platzköster

Prinzessin
Jessica Schiffer

Schülerprinz
Julian Wiktorski

2016

Königin
Sabrina Schnitzler

Schülerprinz
Dennis Schnitzler

2015

Schülerprinz
Julian Wiktorski

2014

Prinzessin
Juliana Görtz

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2013

König
Peter Reitz

Schülerprinz
Julian Wiktorski

2012

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2011

Königin
Maria Schnitzler

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2010

Bezirks- / König
Christian Wiktorski

Schülerprinz
Julian Wiktorski

2009

König
Jörg Bey

Diözesan- / Prinz
Sven Bey

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2008

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2007

König
Jacky Goertz

Schülerprinz
Phillip Müller

2006

König
Michael Schnitzler

Prinz
Björn Bey

Schülerprinz
Nils Amfalder

2005

König
Franz Gerards

Prinz
Kevin Gerards

Schülerprinz
Sven Bey

2004

König
Walter Kronacher

Prinzessin
Maria Schnitzler

Schülerprinz
Johannes Handrich

2003

König
Walter Kronacher

Schülerprinz
Johannes Handrich

2002

Prinz
Kevin Hoffmann

Schülerprinz
Johannes Handrich

2001

Prinz
Markus Königs

Schülerprinzessin
Sabrina Schnitzler

2000

Bezirks- / König
Jacky Goertz

Prinz
Torsten Bergs

Schülerprinz
Andre Sender

1999

König
Wolfgang Mainz

Prinz
Herbergs

Schülerprinz
Andre Sender

1998

König
Christian Wiktorski

Prinz
Christian Wandel

Schülerprinz
Markus Klenz

1997

König
Frank Sieben

Prinz
Peter Steufmehl

Schülerprinz
Sven Purwin

1996

König
Günther Konitzka

Prinz
Christian Wandel

Schülerprinz
Markus Klenz

1995

Kaiser
Friedhelm Königs

Prinz
Guido Corsten

Schülerprinzessin
Gisela Platzköster

1994

König
Friedhelm Königs

Prinz
Ralf Brack

Schülerprinz
Michael Backhaus

1993

König
Friedhelm Königs

Prinz
Jacky Goertz

Bezirks-/ Schülerprinz
Benni Tamm

1992

König
Kurt Engelmann

Prinz
Guido Corsten

Schülerprinz
Michael Backhaus

1991

König
Matthias Mainz

Bezirks-/ Prinz
Thomas Goertz

Bezirks-/ Schülerprinzessin
Kerstin Zylla

1990

König
Georg Thönnissen

Prinz
Jacky Goertz

Schülerprinz
Timo Schiffer

1989

König
Frank Sieben

Prinz
Detlef Petri

 

1988

Kaiser
Werner Dannapfel

Prinz
Eric Dannapfel

1987

König
Werner Dannapfel

Bezirks-/ Prinz
Ingo Schiffer

Bezirks-/ Schülerprinz
Frank Löpers

1986

König
Hans-Willi Engels

Bezirks-/ Prinz
Jacky Goertz

Schülerprinzessin
Sabine Weiland

1985

König
Wolfgang Mainz

Prinz
Ulrich Schiffer

Schülerprinz
Heinz-Peter Blanken

1984

Bezirks-/ König
Egon Conrad

Bezirks-/ Prinz
Frank Sieben

Bezirks-/ Schülerprinz
Siegfried Wauschkuhn

1983

König
Manfred Hüllecremer

Prinz
Michael Papi

Schülerprinz
Cameron Forster

1982

König
Franz Muhr

Prinz
Frank Sieben

Schülerprinz
Siegrid Schmitz

1981

König
Hans-Peter Steffens

Prinzessin
Ruth Schnabel

Schülerprinz
Ulrich Schiffer

1980

König
Paul Platzköster

Prinz
Klaus Straßburg

Schülerprinz
Franz Hirt

1979

König
Cornelius Lünskens

Prinz
Norbert Kloske

Schülerprinz
Frank Sieben

1978

König
Werner Dannapfel

Prinz
Karl-Heinz Lutz

Schülerprinz
Eric Dannapfel

1977

König
Jürgen Schnabel

Prinz
Hans-Willi Steufmehl

1976

König
Alex Goertz

Prinz
Hans-Willi Engels

1975

König
Jakob Vossdellen

Prinz
Hans-Willi Steufmehl

1974

König
Anton Kreuzberg

Prinz
Hans Goertz

1973

König
Konrad Hackin

Prinz
Heinz-Peter Steffens

1972

König
Wilhelm Tetz

Prinz
Hans-Willi Engels

1971

König
Josef Stephan

Prinz
Joachim Peters

1970

König
Wilhelm Reiners

1969

König
Heinrich Schmidt

1968

König
Jakob Goertz

1967

König
Wilhelm Schiffer

1966

König
Jakob Vossdelle

1965

König
Franz Haselkamp

1964

König
Gerhard Liedtke

1963

König
Arnold Beuel

1962

König
Heinz Leyendecker

1961

König
Werner Hartmann

1960

König
Heinz Niehsen

1959

König
Wilhelm Cohnen

1958

König
Franz Küsters

1957

König
Heinrich Prior

1956

König
Hubert Darius

1955

König
Anton Engels

1954

König
Matthias Mainz

1953

König
Jakob Goertz

1952

König
Wilhelm Handschuhmacher

1951

König
Arnold Darius

1950

König
Peter Kamps

1949

König
Heinrich Kleuters

1948

König
Wilhelm Schiffer

1947

König
August Reuleux